Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 576   Page: 1 of 12   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
First Grade
Second Grade
Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Frank Gray Shield
Fifth Grade
Chappelow Cup
1 0000010
2 Fini, MarcLane Cove Cricket Club0001000
3 Hollins, SeanLane Cove Cricket Club0010000
4 Erskine, PhilLane Cove Cricket Club0000001
5 Schaafsma, MarkLane Cove Cricket Club0000010
6 Miller, NeillRoseville Cricket Club0010000
7 Camarsh, JoeLane Cove Cricket Club0100000
8 Dennett, Gavin CStrathfield Cricket Club1000000
9 Varughese, PaulBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club0001000
10 Hudson, Brett JBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club0100000
11 Ali, AliGeorges River Cricket Club0001000
12 Mantle, Sean MGeorges River Cricket Club0100000
13 Sweeney, WillRoseville Cricket Club1000000
14 Croom, RyanGeorges River Cricket Club1000000
15 Marwaha, VarunPennant Hills Cricket Club1000000
16 Rose, AdamLindfield Cricket Club0000010
17 McDonald, DaveNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0010000
18 Macic, AdamNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0001000
19 Pathiranage, ChamaraNorth West Sydney Cricket Club0010000
20 Ross, Nathan KEpping Bulls Cricket Club0010000
21 Rana, ShanAuburn District Cricket Club1000000
22 Aley, Stuart CGeorges River Cricket Club0100000
23 Brett, PhillipLane Cove Cricket Club0010000
24 Naughton, DamianLane Cove Cricket Club1000000
25 Scott, Brian ALane Cove Cricket Club0001000
26 Economou, AlexGeorges River Cricket Club0010000
27 Hood, Brendan SLane Cove Cricket Club0001000
28 Bezer, CameronLane Cove Cricket Club0010000
29 Chappelow, Brent JStrathfield Cricket Club1000000
30 Wotton, Samuel JStrathfield Cricket Club1000000
31 D'Elia, JohnnyLane Cove Cricket Club0100000
32 Azzimi, NajeebAuburn District Cricket Club0100000
33 Sylvester, AaronStrathfield Cricket Club1000000
34 Morgan, BradleyEpping Bulls Cricket Club0010000
35 Ng, JeremyBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club0010000
36 Parkinson, Luke JWarringah Cricket Club1000000
37 Ferguson, HamishWarringah Cricket Club1000000
38 Nichkawde, AkshayEpping Bulls Cricket Club1000000
39 Woodhouse, MichaelRoseville Cricket Club0100000
40 Domingo, ArdilAuburn District Cricket Club1000000
41 Grimble, PeterRoseville Cricket Club0001000
42 Wood, JamesBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club0010000
43 Thakur, SumitStrathfield Cricket Club0100000
44 Hipkin, CharlesLane Cove Cricket Club0100000
45 Frangos, Zachary JBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1000000
46 Burcham, RhyddRoseville Cricket Club0100000
47 Frangos, Dylan GBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club0001000
48 Azzimi, Martin MAuburn District Cricket Club0100000
49 Younan, RobinMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1000000
50 Tansley, BrentRoseville Cricket Club1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 576   Page: 1 of 12   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.