Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1414   Page: 1 of 29   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFrank Gray ShieldFifth GradeFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFrank Gray ShieldFifth Grade
Abbas, MuhammadMacquarie University Cricket Club01900000190000
Abboud, PeterAuburn District Cricket Club000003000003
Abdullah, CheemaAuburn District Cricket Club01100000110000
Abdullah, KhubaibAuburn District Cricket Club000004000004
Abdullah, ShahriarAuburn District Cricket Club00000120000012
Abrahamian, MatthewStrathfield Cricket Club004000004000
Abubakr, Mohammad IAuburn District Cricket Club00023000002300
Acharya, SandeshStrathfield Cricket Club070000070000
Adhikari, ShashwatLane Cove Cricket Club00000120000012
Adnan, AsifStrathfield Cricket Club21600002160000
Adya, AkshatMacquarie University Cricket Club04151610415161
Afridi, Muhammad NMacquarie University Cricket Club02100000210000
Aftab, UsmanMacquarie University Cricket Club00020100002010
Ahamed, PervezAuburn District Cricket Club000402000402
Ahmad, ShafiqueMacquarie University Cricket Club400000400000
Ahmed, DanishMacquarie University Cricket Club21000002100000
Ahmed, HunainMacquarie University Cricket Club00160000016000
Ahmed, KaoserBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club24000002400000
Ahmed, MohsinMount Pritchard-Southern Districts00020000002000
AHMED, SultanPennant Hills Cricket Club010000010000
AHSAN, AbdulBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club00013000001300
Ajani, HaniGeorges River Cricket Club00000200000020
Ajineh, AmirAuburn District Cricket Club00910200091020
Akbar, Khalid NMount Pritchard-Southern Districts00024000002400
Akram, Al Rafi RBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club020000020000
Alam, Muhammad hMount Pritchard-Southern Districts00019000001900
Alam, SufyanMount Pritchard-Southern Districts000200000200
Alchin, JaydenMacquarie University Cricket Club700000700000
Alesci, AdamGeorges River Cricket Club000003000003
Alexander, IsaacRoseville Cricket Club00000190000019
Alexander, RubenPennant Hills Cricket Club000001000001
Aley, Stuart CGeorges River Cricket Club02400000240000
Ali, AliGeorges River Cricket Club00210000021000
Ali, ImranNorth West Sydney Cricket Club000006000006
Ali, MuhammadAuburn District Cricket Club10800001080000
Ali, Muhammad YAuburn District Cricket Club24000002400000
Ali, NoumanMacquarie University Cricket Club20200002020000
Ali, OwaisMount Pritchard-Southern Districts940000940000
ali, qasimMount Pritchard-Southern Districts00023000002300
Ali, ZamanAuburn District Cricket Club000205000205
Allen, SimonLane Cove Cricket Club00020140002014
Altham, LukeBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club061000061000
Alwani, Zain -North West Sydney Cricket Club00000100000010
Amin, Dhaval AStrathfield Cricket Club00018080001808
Andonopoulos, PeterGeorges River Cricket Club05410000541000
Andrews, LloydBurwood Briars Cricket Club00022000002200
APPS, LachlanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club000001000001
Arakelian, RickLindfield Cricket Club000206000206
Arif, UmairMacquarie University Cricket Club000003000003
Armytage, JoshEpping Bulls Cricket Club00913000091300