Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1365   Page: 1 of 28   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFrank Gray ShieldFifth GradeChappelow CupFirst GradeSecond GradeThird GradeFourth GradeFrank Gray ShieldFifth GradeChappelow Cup
Aamir, -Pennant Hills Cricket Club03000000300000
Abas, AdamGeorges River Cricket Club00000100000010
Abas, MichaelGeorges River Cricket Club00000300000030
Abbas, MuhammadMount Pritchard-Southern Districts75000007500000
Abdallah, SamuelGeorges River Cricket Club00000300000030
Abdullah, KhubaibAuburn District Cricket Club00000810000081
Abdullah, ShahriarAuburn District Cricket Club0000012000000120
Abubakr, Mohammad IAuburn District Cricket Club00010910001091
Adhikari, NiranjanRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club00000010000001
Afridi, Muhammad NMount Pritchard-Southern Districts96000009600000
Afzal, MohsinStrathfield Cricket Club0000001100000011
Ahluwalia, SuhailStrathfield Cricket Club00020000002000
Ahmad, NadimPennant Hills Cricket Club70000007000000
Ahmadi, Ahmad ZAuburn District Cricket Club00000050000005
Ahmadi, ImadAuburn District Cricket Club00000010000001
Ahmed, DanishEpping Bulls Cricket Club2200000022000000
Ahmed, FarhanPennant Hills Cricket Club00080010008001
Ahmed, IshraqueRoseville Cricket Club0051200000512000
Ahmed, KaoserBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1500000015000000
Ahmed, MuhammadRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club0000001300000013
Ahmed, Muhammad ZubairuddinRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club00000030000003
Ahmed, SaadPennant Hills Cricket Club0000017000000170
Ahmed, Syed NMount Pritchard-Southern Districts09000000900000
Ahmed, Umar SNorth West Sydney Cricket Club70000007000000
AHSAN, AbdulBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club00091200009120
Ahuja, JayeshEpping Bulls Cricket Club00000110000011
Akbar, Khalid NPennant Hills Cricket Club0150000001500000
Al shahid, Akkhar mAuburn District Cricket Club00000020000002
Al, KapiBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club01200000120000
Alam, SufyanMount Pritchard-Southern Districts0000021200000212
Alawi, RasmyRyde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club00000050000005
Alcock, OscarLindfield Cricket Club00930000093000
Alexander, IsaacRoseville Cricket Club0001018000010180
Aley, Stuart CGeorges River Cricket Club3130000031300000
Ali, AliGeorges River Cricket Club0001500000015000
Ali, AsadPennant Hills Cricket Club00000400000040
Ali, HozefaPennant Hills Cricket Club0000001100000011
Ali, MubbashirPennant Hills Cricket Club00000090000009
Ali, Muhammad YAuburn District Cricket Club2000000020000000
Ali, MurtazaPennant Hills Cricket Club00000070000007
Ali, NoumanMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1700000017000000
Ali, OwaisMount Pritchard-Southern Districts10010001001000
Ali, WajahatMount Pritchard-Southern Districts00000090000009
Allen, SimonLindfield Cricket Club00000060000006
Alotwala, YusufPennant Hills Cricket Club00000070000007
Amin, Dhaval AStrathfield Cricket Club0501014005010140
Amin, SameerPennant Hills Cricket Club0000019000000190
Amiri, AbdulMount Pritchard-Southern Districts0001500000015000
Andonopoulos, PeterGeorges River Cricket Club0150050001500500
Andrews, LloydBurwood Briars Cricket Club0001700000017000