Sydney Shires Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | Sydney Shires Competition
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1166182401514820142948043166Thomas CullenLindfield2018/2019First Grade3 1Epping
216474773314820162948047164Alex N DanielsNorth West Sydney2018/2019First Grade3 1Warringah
315572679114820122948047155Khalid SawasWarringah2018/2019First Grade3 1North West Sydney
414357435914813942947786143*Paul DonovanStrathfield2018/2019First Grade1 1Epping
513072679114820122948118130Khalid SawasWarringah2018/2019First Grade5 1Auburn
61233375414820132948045123Ronald S AlexanderRoseville2018/2019First Grade3 1Lane Cove
711012078014812102948045110*Damian NaughtonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade3 1Roseville
810522811114820142948107105*Matthew MeeLindfield2018/2019First Grade4 1Macquarie University
910410085114820092948042104Ryan J CroomGeorges River2018/2019First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
10102179883414812102948114102Freddie BoysLane Cove2018/2019First Grade5 1Epping
1110126789614820142948043101Dean RoydsLindfield2018/2019First Grade3 1Epping
12961682961482009294810596Christopher McArthurGeorges River2018/2019First Grade4 1Strathfield
13952407131482012294804795Tristan RajahWarringah2018/2019First Grade3 1North West Sydney
149480325214827382294778494Gagandeep DhillonMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2018/2019First Grade1 2North West Sydney
15911429601481394294778691*Pat BolsterStrathfield2018/2019First Grade1 1Epping
16871207801481210294811487Damian NaughtonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade5 1Epping
17845849291482008294803484*Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
18826606671482017294804382*Anthony A AzizeEpping2018/2019First Grade3 1Lindfield
198218240151482014294810782Thomas CullenLindfield2018/2019First Grade4 1Macquarie University
20817477331482016294810981Alex N DanielsNorth West Sydney2018/2019First Grade4 1Balmain South Sydney
21816606671482017294811181*Anthony A AzizeEpping2018/2019First Grade4 1Roseville
227917944011483406294778279Patrick KirtonBalmain South Sydney2018/2019First Grade1 1Macquarie University
23781682961482009294804278Christopher McArthurGeorges River2018/2019First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
24775755071482008294804677Tim RoseBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade3 1Strathfield
25777267911482012294803577*Khalid SawasWarringah2018/2019First Grade2 1Georges River
2676179229614827382294804176bradley maguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2018/2019First Grade3 1Auburn
2772165012214827382294778472Joshua BlakeMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2018/2019First Grade1 1North West Sydney
28712407871482007294804171Nasir JalilAuburn2018/2019First Grade3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
297112203321481843294810771*Khawaja Muhammad AliMacquarie University2018/2019First Grade4 1Lindfield
30662407871482007294778166Nasir JalilAuburn2018/2019First Grade1 1Georges River
316612964221482017294804066Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2018/2019First Grade2 1Pennant Hills
32652412191481210294804565*Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2018/2019First Grade3 1Roseville
336380325214827382294804163Gagandeep DhillonMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2018/2019First Grade3 1Auburn
34611798771482007294778161Ardil DomingoAuburn2018/2019First Grade1 1Georges River
35616766171482008294811361Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade5 1Lindfield
36597477331482016294778459Alex N DanielsNorth West Sydney2018/2019First Grade1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
37598905631482017294804359Shakti BavejaEpping2018/2019First Grade3 1Lindfield
38597918881482009294810559Andrew McGuinessGeorges River2018/2019First Grade4 1Strathfield
39582423471482013294811158Ben MaherRoseville2018/2019First Grade4 1Epping
40576918601482009294804257Ben VellaGeorges River2018/2019First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
41551207801481210294778355Damian NaughtonLane Cove2018/2019First Grade1 1Lindfield
425510379611482007294803955*Waleed JalilAuburn2018/2019First Grade2 1North West Sydney
43552407871482007294810655Nasir JalilAuburn2018/2019First Grade4 1Lane Cove
44541008511482009294803554Ryan J CroomGeorges River2018/2019First Grade2 1Warringah
45541120251482007294810654Shan RanaAuburn2018/2019First Grade4 1Lane Cove
465416694471482008294804654Alex PalmerBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade3 1Strathfield
475326701514827382294803653Adam CoyteMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2018/2019First Grade2 1Lane Cove
48532025481482013294811153Rhydd BurchamRoseville2018/2019First Grade4 1Epping
4952165012214827382294778452Joshua BlakeMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2018/2019First Grade1 2North West Sydney
505113017161482008294803451Akarshan AroraBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
51512423471482013294804551Ben MaherRoseville2018/2019First Grade3 1Lane Cove
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...