Sydney Shires Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | Sydney Shires Competition
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112274482215320083510496122Nick D GoversBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
2118650183153273823510490118*Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade4 1Burwood Briars
311687695615320163510506116Hasindu SellahewaNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
411612078015312103513558116Damian NaughtonLane Cove2020/2021First Grade9 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
51087772415320093510454108Sean M MantleGeorges River2020/2021First Grade1 1North West Sydney
610469249515320083510496104*Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
7100650183153273823510497100Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade5 1North West Sydney
8100186152615320123510470100*Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
99916485591532016351049199Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Auburn
10996651671532017351051399Liam M GibsonEpping2020/2021First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
11996856231532014351050099Henry W ChapmanLindfield2020/2021First Grade5 1Warringah
12981128761532014351051298Peter R CrawfordLindfield2020/2021First Grade7 1Strathfield
13942421931531394351046794Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2020/2021First Grade3 1Georges River
14926645441532012351047092Abhijeet VirdiWarringah2020/2021First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
158865018315327382351050588*Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade6 1Lindfield
168318615261532012351051583Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade7 1Burwood Briars
17826918601532009351051082Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
187910261151532009351051079Ben SaundersGeorges River2020/2021First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
1979976291532013351050779Will SweeneyRoseville2020/2021First Grade6 1Strathfield
20786720161532008351049078Tom MoffittBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
21762423471532013351046176Ben MaherRoseville2020/2021First Grade2 1Warringah
227618615261532012351050276Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade6 1Balmain South Sydney
23751008511532009351050475Ryan CroomGeorges River2020/2021First Grade6 1Lane Cove
247520286861533406351051075James T SmithBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade7 1Georges River
25755743591531394351049375Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade4 1Balmain South Sydney
26741670451532017351048874Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade4 1Roseville
27741207801531210351045274Damian NaughtonLane Cove2020/2021First Grade1 1Lindfield
28732551351532013351048873Matt GubbayRoseville2020/2021First Grade4 1Epping
29726918601532009351045472Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade1 1North West Sydney
30711207801531210351050471Damian NaughtonLane Cove2020/2021First Grade6 1Georges River
31708038291532016351049170Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Auburn
32691670451532017351049869*Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade5 1Pennant Hills
33681798771532007351046568Ardil DomingoAuburn2020/2021First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
34688038291532016351050668Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
35655743591531394351046765Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade3 1Georges River
36656606671532017351046865Anthony A AzizeEpping2020/2021First Grade3 1Lane Cove
37642423471532013351045564*Ben MaherRoseville2020/2021First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
38646925751532007351049164Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade4 1North West Sydney
39646649801532008351051564Thomas P BurtBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade7 1Warringah
40631646731532012351047063Hamish FergusonWarringah2020/2021First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
416310369051533406351046563Kaoser AhmedBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade3 1Auburn
42626943181532007351046262John R StarkeyAuburn2020/2021First Grade2 1Strathfield
43617337541533406351050261Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1Warringah
44608038291532016351051160Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade7 1Lane Cove
45601128761532014351046360Peter R CrawfordLindfield2020/2021First Grade2 1Epping
465912603891532014351046959Thomas SprouleLindfield2020/2021First Grade3 1Roseville
475912603891532014351050559Thomas SprouleLindfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
485965018315327382351051359Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade7 1Epping
49581438831532007351049158Najeeb AzzimiAuburn2020/2021First Grade4 1North West Sydney
50577337541533406351049657Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade5 1Burwood Briars
515720013021532013351046157Tim LeyRoseville2020/2021First Grade2 1Warringah
525712964221532017351051357Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2020/2021First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
53572678961532014351050557Dean RoydsLindfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
54572279461532013351050757Brent TansleyRoseville2020/2021First Grade6 1Strathfield
55566856231532014351049256*Henry W ChapmanLindfield2020/2021First Grade4 1Pennant Hills
565516485591532016351051155Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade7 1Lane Cove
575412255521532008351051554Ryan G CornsBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade7 1Warringah
585419406181533406351049354Rohith PullaBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Strathfield
59546649801532008351046654Thomas P BurtBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade3 1North West Sydney
60536925751532007351049553*Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade5 1Georges River
61536518651531394351050753Daniel ScheinflugStrathfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Roseville
62531670451532017351050353Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade6 1Burwood Briars
63521429731531394351046252*Samuel J WottonStrathfield2020/2021First Grade2 1Auburn
64515849291532008351045951Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade2 1Georges River
65516309321532009351046751Alejandro SalgueiraGeorges River2020/2021First Grade3 1Strathfield
66515849411532008351049051*Max SquireBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
67505743591531394351050750Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Roseville
68508644311531210351051150Isaac KensellLane Cove2020/2021First Grade7 1North West Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.