Sydney Shires Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | Sydney Shires Competition
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116257435915113943169557162Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade7 1Lindfield
215716467315120123169478157*Hamish FergusonWarringah2019/2020First Grade3 1Strathfield
31399762915120133169502139Will SweeneyRoseville2019/2020First Grade6 1Warringah
413671902915120093170059136Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2019/2020First Grade11 1Balmain South Sydney
513456818915120143169557134*Joshua TrewinLindfield2019/2020First Grade7 1Strathfield
6132605034151273823170071132Wayne D BullMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade12 1Warringah
7130651865151273823169476130*Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade3 1Lindfield
8126116634615118433169490126*Nouman AliMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade5 1North West Sydney
912258871915112103169498122Greg HuntLane Cove2019/2020First Grade6 1Georges River
1012169257015120073169465121Kerrod GordonAuburn2019/2020First Grade2 1Strathfield
11117193725615120143169482117Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/2020First Grade4 1Auburn
1211526967915120083170067115Brad MaguireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade12 1Pennant Hills
13112129642215120173169487112Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2019/2020First Grade5 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
14111166363115120083169474111Tom E PartonBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade3 1Macquarie University
1511057435915113943169435110*Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
16110195372715120073169554110Samuel EvansAuburn2019/2020First Grade7 1Macquarie University
1711057435915113943170056110*Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade10 1Macquarie University
1810956818915120143169476109Joshua TrewinLindfield2019/2020First Grade3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
1910757435915113943169478107Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade3 1Warringah
2010757435915113943169479107Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade4 1Balmain South Sydney
2110725513515120133169492107Matt GubbayRoseville2019/2020First Grade5 1Auburn
22106194303015120123169575106Ross ZelemWarringah2019/2020First Grade8 1Macquarie University
2310337056915134063170052103*Archit VoraBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade10 1Burwood Briars
2410369257515120073169482103Corey LoweAuburn2019/2020First Grade4 1Lindfield
2510269431815120163169500102John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Burwood Briars
2610180382915120163169434101*Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
2710170690415120073169465101Jarryd A GordonAuburn2019/2020First Grade2 1Strathfield
2810022933015120123169485100Craig RupertWarringah2019/2020First Grade4 1Pennant Hills
2910017987715120073170051100*Ardil DomingoAuburn2019/2020First Grade10 1North West Sydney
30982551351512013316947798Matt GubbayRoseville2019/2020First Grade3 1North West Sydney
319568784515127382317007195John M DiBartoloMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade12 1Warringah
32942407131512012316948994Tristan RajahWarringah2019/2020First Grade5 1Lindfield
33946501831512010316950194Cosikan BeadlePennant Hills2019/2020First Grade6 1Strathfield
349224215615127382316955192Josh HilderMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade7 1Burwood Briars
35925849411512008316955192Max SquireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
369219537271512007316956992*Samuel EvansAuburn2019/2020First Grade8 1Burwood Briars
379216620971513406316947992Rishi PatelBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 1Strathfield
38926501831512010316943492Cosikan BeadlePennant Hills2019/2020First Grade1 1North West Sydney
39902413561512012316943690David BradyWarringah2019/2020First Grade1 1Lane Cove
40901207801511210316955590Damian NaughtonLane Cove2019/2020First Grade7 1Pennant Hills
419019537271512007316949290Samuel EvansAuburn2019/2020First Grade5 1Roseville
429016620971513406316949190Rishi PatelBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade5 1Pennant Hills
438917936761511394316950189*Tristen BlackledgeStrathfield2019/2020First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
448916620971513406316957089Rishi PatelBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade8 1Epping
45896943181512016316943489*John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
46861682961512009316955386Christopher McArthurGeorges River2019/2020First Grade7 2North West Sydney
47846713971511843317005684Naba-Allah S HaiderMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade10 1Strathfield
488419537271512007316947284Samuel EvansAuburn2019/2020First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
49832279461512013316948483Brent TansleyRoseville2019/2020First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
50832696791512008316955183Brad MaguireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
51817337541513406316947981*Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 1Strathfield
52801128761512014316948980Peter R CrawfordLindfield2019/2020First Grade5 1Warringah
53792551351512013316947079Matt GubbayRoseville2019/2020First Grade2 1Georges River
54795743591511394316950179*Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
55796507421512017317005379*Ian JandaEpping2019/2020First Grade10 1Pennant Hills
567820013021512013317005578*Tim LeyRoseville2019/2020First Grade10 1Lindfield
5778882561512017316947578Joshua KewEpping2019/2020First Grade3 1Georges River
587719534871512010316947277*Ali RazaPennant Hills2019/2020First Grade3 2Auburn
59765849291512008316943176*Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade1 1Roseville
607319430301512012316955273Ross ZelemWarringah2019/2020First Grade7 1Epping
61737190291512009316955373*Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2019/2020First Grade7 1North West Sydney
627319430301512012316950273Ross ZelemWarringah2019/2020First Grade6 1Roseville
63737067881512017316949673Mitchell HorrocksEpping2019/2020First Grade6 2Auburn
647216620971513406316949772*Rishi PatelBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade6 1Lindfield
65722407131512012317005772Tristan RajahWarringah2019/2020First Grade10 1Georges River
667217889361512017316948072Peter ColbourneEpping2019/2020First Grade4 1North West Sydney
677118612711511394316947971*Tejas GuptaStrathfield2019/2020First Grade4 1Balmain South Sydney
687119274391511210316948871Archie CarterLane Cove2019/2020First Grade5 1Strathfield
69715849451512008316948671Jack M ThomasBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade5 1Georges River
70716918601512009316943271Ben VellaGeorges River2019/2020First Grade1 1Lindfield
71716501831512010317006771Cosikan BeadlePennant Hills2019/2020First Grade12 2Burwood Briars
727011663461511843317005670Nouman AliMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade10 1Strathfield
73696944681512010316943469Matthew M DavorenPennant Hills2019/2020First Grade1 1North West Sydney
746911663461511843317006469Nouman AliMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade11 1Pennant Hills
75688038291512016317006368Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade11 1Warringah
76687410451512009316949868Michael LabbGeorges River2019/2020First Grade6 1Lane Cove
77682423471512013316950268Ben MaherRoseville2019/2020First Grade6 1Warringah
786711663461511843316943367Nouman AliMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade1 1Epping
796719430301512012316947867*Ross ZelemWarringah2019/2020First Grade3 1Strathfield
80677190291512009317007067Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2019/2020First Grade12 1Strathfield
81662407871512007316947266Nasir JalilAuburn2019/2020First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
82665849451512008316947466Jack M ThomasBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade3 1Macquarie University
836624215615127382317006266Josh HilderMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade11 1Auburn
84665849411512008317005866Max SquireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade11 1Strathfield
85661428871511394317005666Andrew M DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade10 1Macquarie University
866568784515127382316943565John M DiBartoloMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade1 1Strathfield
87652407131512012317006365*Tristan RajahWarringah2019/2020First Grade11 1North West Sydney
886419298651511210316948864Robert BloodLane Cove2019/2020First Grade5 1Strathfield
896419430301512012316948964Ross ZelemWarringah2019/2020First Grade5 1Lindfield
906417992881511843316949064*Mathew BrownMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade5 1North West Sydney
91645849291512008316950064*Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade6 1North West Sydney
92631008511512009316955363*Ryan CroomGeorges River2019/2020First Grade7 1North West Sydney
93635595481512012316947863Daniel WardWarringah2019/2020First Grade3 1Strathfield
946310379611512007316943063Waleed JalilAuburn2019/2020First Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney
95622551581512013316947762*Daniel LenehanRoseville2019/2020First Grade3 1North West Sydney
96622551581512013316948462*Daniel LenehanRoseville2019/2020First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
97625849411512008317005262Max SquireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
98626507421512017317006862Ian JandaEpping2019/2020First Grade12 1Roseville
99611682961512009317007061Christopher McArthurGeorges River2019/2020First Grade12 1Strathfield
100611207801511210317005461Damian NaughtonLane Cove2019/2020First Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
101611128761512014317006161Peter R CrawfordLindfield2019/2020First Grade11 1Epping
102616924951512008316950061Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade6 1North West Sydney
1036119274391511210316949861Archie CarterLane Cove2019/2020First Grade6 1Georges River
1046013014701512007316948260Muhammad Y AliAuburn2019/2020First Grade4 1Lindfield
105606606671512017316948060*Anthony A AzizeEpping2019/2020First Grade4 1North West Sydney
106596329861512009316947559Luke ByronGeorges River2019/2020First Grade3 1Epping
1075919534871512010316950159Ali RazaPennant Hills2019/2020First Grade6 2Strathfield
108598000121511210317004759*Rob BloodLane Cove2019/2020First Grade9 1Lindfield
109587190291512009316957258Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2019/2020First Grade8 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
110588000121511210316957358Rob BloodLane Cove2019/2020First Grade8 1North West Sydney
1115820013021512013316955658Tim LeyRoseville2019/2020First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
1125816636311512008316950058*Tom E PartonBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade6 1North West Sydney
1135719430301512012317006357*Ross ZelemWarringah2019/2020First Grade11 1North West Sydney
1145619372561512014317005556Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/2020First Grade10 1Roseville
115565743591511394316957456Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade8 1Roseville
116566925751512007316956956Corey LoweAuburn2019/2020First Grade8 1Burwood Briars
1175620013021512013316950256Tim LeyRoseville2019/2020First Grade6 1Warringah
1185612603891512010316947256Thomas SproulePennant Hills2019/2020First Grade3 2Auburn
119568038291512016316948056Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 1Epping
1205665186515127382316948456Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade4 1Roseville
1215519372561512014316948955Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/2020First Grade5 1Warringah
122551008511512009316949855Ryan CroomGeorges River2019/2020First Grade6 1Lane Cove
123551205121511843317004855Kristian Griffiths-JonesMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
124545755071512008316956954Tim RoseBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade8 1Auburn
125545849451512008317005254Jack M ThomasBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
126547337541513406316955654*Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade7 2Roseville
1275468784515127382316948754John M DiBartoloMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade5 1Epping
128541428871511394316947854Andrew M DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade3 1Warringah
129547067881512017316943354Mitchell HorrocksEpping2019/2020First Grade1 1Macquarie University
130536924951512008316943153*Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade1 1Roseville
131531207801511210316946753Damian NaughtonLane Cove2019/2020First Grade2 1Macquarie University
132531207801511210316948153Damian NaughtonLane Cove2019/2020First Grade4 1Burwood Briars
133531646731512012316948553Hamish FergusonWarringah2019/2020First Grade4 1Pennant Hills
134536507421512017316955253Ian JandaEpping2019/2020First Grade7 1Warringah
135532407871512007316949253Nasir JalilAuburn2019/2020First Grade5 1Roseville
1365365186515127382317006253*Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/2020First Grade11 1Auburn
1375210522511512009317005952Robert HenriquesGeorges River2019/2020First Grade11 1Balmain South Sydney
138526677801512009316949852Curtis CheneyGeorges River2019/2020First Grade6 1Lane Cove
13952882561512017316955252*Joshua KewEpping2019/2020First Grade7 1Warringah
140526943181512016316948052John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2019/2020First Grade4 2Epping
1415219372561512014316947652Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/2020First Grade3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
142526501831512010316947252Cosikan BeadlePennant Hills2019/2020First Grade3 1Auburn
143526924951512008316946652Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade2 1Epping
144517337541513406316943051Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/2020First Grade1 1Auburn
145516677801512009316947051Curtis CheneyGeorges River2019/2020First Grade2 1Roseville
146516541501512013316947751*Patrick GallRoseville2019/2020First Grade3 1North West Sydney
1475112418661511843316949951Manish MalhotraMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade6 2Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
148516713971511843317006451Naba-Allah S HaiderMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade11 1Pennant Hills
1495111663461511843317004851Nouman AliMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
1505117936761511394316955751Tristen BlackledgeStrathfield2019/2020First Grade7 1Lindfield
1515012418661511843316957550Manish MalhotraMacquarie University2019/2020First Grade8 1Warringah
152509762261512013316947750Ben Kohler-CadmoreRoseville2019/2020First Grade3 1North West Sydney
153501129581512014316943250Will PsaltisLindfield2019/2020First Grade1 1Georges River
154505743591511394316946550Paul DonovanStrathfield2019/2020First Grade2 1Auburn
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.