Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

5 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Daniel LenehanRoseville2019/202014.35268First Grade3 1North West Sydney25515815120133169477
2Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2019/202015.32408First Grade2 1Macquarie University24121915112103169467
3Freddie A SeccombeBalmain South Sydney2019/20206.41106First Grade6 1Lindfield21476215134063169497
4Adam CoyteMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/202013.24206First Grade6 1Macquarie University267015151273823169499
5William CookLindfield2019/20209.03216First Grade8 1Pennant Hills14504015120143169571
6Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/202012.45256First Grade3 1Macquarie University69249515120083169474
7Matthew H StantonGeorges River2019/202013.03316First Grade2 1Roseville71905415120093169470
8Daniel YatesGeorges River2019/202029.011356First Grade3 1Epping56071715120093169475
9Mohammed A MuqtadeerStrathfield2019/202011.32396First Grade6 2Pennant Hills196156315113943169501
10Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202017.04406First Grade6 2Lindfield73375415134063169497
11Himanshu WardeMacquarie University2019/202010.01406First Grade1 1Epping174596815118433169433
12Ben VellaGeorges River2019/202024.29416First Grade7 2North West Sydney69186015120093169553
13Sam NichollsLane Cove2019/202014.00436First Grade7 1Pennant Hills165456315112103169555
14Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/202018.32956First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts69249515120083169551
15Anthony BoorerEpping2019/20205.52135First Grade4 1North West Sydney70673515120173169480
16Muhammad Y AliAuburn2019/20208.10185First Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney130147015120073169430
17Daniel LenehanRoseville2019/202010.04205First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts25515815120133169484
18Karl StuartEpping2019/202010.02235First Grade10 1Pennant Hills67508815120173170053
19Ravi RaviLane Cove2019/202010.0235First Grade1 1Warringah183017815112103169436
20Sam NichollsLane Cove2019/202015.08245First Grade5 1Strathfield165456315112103169488
21Rajan LambaAuburn2019/202011.03245First Grade4 1Lindfield99382615120073169482
22Oliver VinterWarringah2019/202013.34255First Grade4 1Pennant Hills23223015120123169485
23Daniel YatesGeorges River2019/202012.32345First Grade5 1Burwood Briars56071715120093169486
24Harry WanfordMacquarie University2019/202015.24355First Grade5 1North West Sydney194288815118433169490
25Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/202013.21365First Grade5 1Warringah193725615120143169489
26Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/202024.48365First Grade5 1Epping651865151273823169487
27Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/202020.16415First Grade6 1North West Sydney69249515120083169500
28Tom WoodAuburn2019/202012.01475First Grade6 1Epping68264415120073169496
29Luke J ParkinsonWarringah2019/202017.04485First Grade5 1Lindfield16466615120123169489
30Gavin C DennettStrathfield2019/202010.00495First Grade1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts6719715113943169435
31Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202025.43545First Grade3 1Lane Cove73375415134063169473
32Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202020.05595First Grade7 1Roseville73375415134063169556
33Muhammad Y AliAuburn2019/202018.55625First Grade5 1Roseville130147015120073169492
34Mohammed A MuqtadeerStrathfield2019/202018.22665First Grade6 1Pennant Hills196156315113943169501
35Ben VellaGeorges River2019/202021.26765First Grade6 1Lane Cove69186015120093169498
36Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202031.48885First Grade4 1Strathfield73375415134063169479