Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

5 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Daniel LenehanRoseville2019/202014.35268First Grade3 1North West Sydney25515815120133169477
2Joe ScarcellaLane Cove2019/202015.32408First Grade2 1Macquarie University24121915112103169467
3Danish AhmedMacquarie University2019/202013.02317First Grade11 1Pennant Hills138862715118433170064
4Michael I DouglasNorth West Sydney2019/202015.44487First Grade13 1Strathfield68644315120163170076
5Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202032.14647First GradeQF 1Auburn73375415134063170079
6Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202024.02697First Grade13 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts73375415134063170075
7Freddie A SeccombeBalmain South Sydney2019/20206.41106First Grade6 1Lindfield21476215134063169497
8Adam CoyteMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/202013.24206First Grade6 1Macquarie University267015151273823169499
9William CookLindfield2019/20209.03216First Grade8 1Pennant Hills14504015120143169571
10Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/202012.45256First Grade3 1Macquarie University69249515120083169474
11Muhammad Y AliAuburn2019/202011.55276First Grade12 1Lane Cove130147015120073170065
12Matthew H StantonGeorges River2019/202013.03316First Grade2 1Roseville71905415120093169470
13Daniel YatesGeorges River2019/202012.34346First Grade13 1Pennant Hills56071715120093170077
14Daniel YatesGeorges River2019/202029.011356First Grade3 1Epping56071715120093169475
15Mohammed A MuqtadeerStrathfield2019/202011.32396First Grade6 2Pennant Hills196156315113943169501
16Himanshu WardeMacquarie University2019/202010.01406First Grade1 1Epping174596815118433169433
17Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202017.04406First Grade6 2Lindfield73375415134063169497
18Ben VellaGeorges River2019/202024.29416First Grade7 2North West Sydney69186015120093169553
19Sam NichollsLane Cove2019/202014.00436First Grade7 1Pennant Hills165456315112103169555
20Sharan RajendranEpping2019/202014.04546First Grade11 1Lindfield66575415120173170061
21Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/202018.32956First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts69249515120083169551
22Anthony BoorerEpping2019/20205.52135First Grade4 1North West Sydney70673515120173169480
23Ravi RaviLane Cove2019/20207.02175First Grade13 1Epping183017815112103170073
24Muhammad Y AliAuburn2019/20208.10185First Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney130147015120073169430
25Daniel LenehanRoseville2019/202010.04205First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts25515815120133169484
26Luke J ParkinsonWarringah2019/202011.11215First Grade11 1North West Sydney16466615120123170063
27Stephen DavisBurwood Briars2019/202013.46215First GradeQF 1Warringah58491615120083170081
28Karl StuartEpping2019/202010.02235First Grade10 1Pennant Hills67508815120173170053
29Ravi RaviLane Cove2019/202010.0235First Grade1 1Warringah183017815112103169436
30Sam NichollsLane Cove2019/202015.08245First Grade5 1Strathfield165456315112103169488
31Rajan LambaAuburn2019/202011.03245First Grade4 1Lindfield99382615120073169482
32Oliver VinterWarringah2019/202013.34255First Grade4 1Pennant Hills23223015120123169485
33Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202024.013275First Grade12 1North West Sydney73375415134063170066
34Ravi RaviLane Cove2019/202016.03285First GradeQF 1Georges River183017815112103170080
35Daniel YatesGeorges River2019/202012.32345First Grade5 1Burwood Briars56071715120093169486
36Harry WanfordMacquarie University2019/202015.24355First Grade5 1North West Sydney194288815118433169490
37Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/202024.48365First Grade5 1Epping651865151273823169487
38Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/202013.21365First Grade5 1Warringah193725615120143169489
39Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/202020.16415First Grade6 1North West Sydney69249515120083169500
40Benjamin BhabraLindfield2019/202014.01425First Grade11 1Epping193725615120143170061
41Danish AhmedMacquarie University2019/202020.06465First Grade12 1Lindfield138862715118433170069
42Tom WoodAuburn2019/202012.01475First Grade6 1Epping68264415120073169496
43Luke J ParkinsonWarringah2019/202017.04485First Grade5 1Lindfield16466615120123169489
44Gavin C DennettStrathfield2019/202010.00495First Grade1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts6719715113943169435
45Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202025.43545First Grade3 1Lane Cove73375415134063169473
46Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202020.05595First Grade7 1Roseville73375415134063169556
47Muhammad Y AliAuburn2019/202018.55625First Grade5 1Roseville130147015120073169492
48Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2019/202024.05625First Grade12 1Warringah651865151273823170071
49Mohammed A MuqtadeerStrathfield2019/202018.22665First Grade6 1Pennant Hills196156315113943169501
50Tristen BlackledgeStrathfield2019/202024.12715First Grade12 1Georges River179367615113943170070
51Ben VellaGeorges River2019/202021.26765First Grade6 1Lane Cove69186015120093169498
52Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2019/202031.48885First Grade4 1Strathfield73375415134063169479