Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 315   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Seymour, MarcBurwood Briars Cricket Club14130000
2 Donovan, Andrew MStrathfield Cricket Club13120001
3 Lenehan, DanielRoseville Cricket Club12120011
4 Naughton, DamianLane Cove Cricket Club14100001
5 Squire, MaxBurwood Briars Cricket Club1390000
6 Donovan, PaulStrathfield Cricket Club790000
7 Rezek, AdamLindfield Cricket Club1291000
8 Cleasby, ShaunNorth West Sydney Cricket Club1380000
9 Sweeney, WillRoseville Cricket Club1180010
10 Jalalaty, AndrewBurwood Briars Cricket Club13817100
11 Blaszczyk, SebBurwood Briars Cricket Club1385000
12 Croom, Ryan JGeorges River Cricket Club1080000
13 Wilson, NicolasEpping Bulls Cricket Club1280000
14 Stuart, KarlEpping Bulls Cricket Club1270000
15 Patel, Jesal NNorth West Sydney Cricket Club970000
16 McKeough, MichaelEpping Bulls Cricket Club1170010
17 Rajah, TristanWarringah Cricket Club1070001
18 Maguire, BradMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1670000
19 Malik, ZenLane Cove Cricket Club1270000
20 Nardo, SimonBurwood Briars Cricket Club1371000
21 O'Connor, Lachlan JMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1470001
22 Lomax, MattLindfield Cricket Club1070000
23 Galek, Edward JLane Cove Cricket Club1370000
24 Hulton-Harrop, JamesEpping Bulls Cricket Club1370000
25 Muralietharan, KeishavEpping Bulls Cricket Club1360010
26 Islam, TahmidStrathfield Cricket Club1560010
27 Reynolds, SeanStrathfield Cricket Club1460000
28 Vella, BenGeorges River Cricket Club1360010
29 Bull, Wayne DMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1460000
30 Sultan, SayemStrathfield Cricket Club1460010
31 O'Hare, LiamLane Cove Cricket Club1560000
32 Wright, Brenton JMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1660000
33 Gordon, Jarryd AAuburn District Cricket Club1360000
34 Rose, TimBurwood Briars Cricket Club660000
35 Van den Nieuwenhof, BenBurwood Briars Cricket Club1460000
36 Mahn, AndrewWarringah Cricket Club1160000
37 Clifford, TimRoseville Cricket Club750000
38 Daniels, Alex NNorth West Sydney Cricket Club1251101
39 Hudson, Brett JBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1350001
40 Cornelius, AlecLane Cove Cricket Club1450010
41 Kennedy, PatrickGeorges River Cricket Club1150010
42 Ali, NoumanBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1250000
43 Kirton, PatrickBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1054000
44 Townsend, JackStrathfield Cricket Club1250000
45 Rixon, JarrodLane Cove Cricket Club1450003
46 Twining, DaneStrathfield Cricket Club850000
47 Newman, Gareth GWarringah Cricket Club1350000
48 Lane, ShannonGeorges River Cricket Club1150000
49 Rupert, CraigWarringah Cricket Club1150000
50 Wotton, Samuel JStrathfield Cricket Club1450001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 315   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.