Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 329   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Croom, Ryan JGeorges River Cricket Club14150000
2 Rajah, TristanWarringah Cricket Club14100000
3 Gordon, Jarryd AAuburn District Cricket Club1090000
4 Sweeney, WillRoseville Cricket Club1280010
5 Boys, FreddieLane Cove Cricket Club780000
6 Wright, Brenton JMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1480000
7 Squire, MaxBurwood Briars Cricket Club1270000
8 Blake, JoshuaMount Pritchard-Southern Districts14713210
9 Steffan, Christopher WEpping Bulls Cricket Club1370000
10 Domingo, ArdilAuburn District Cricket Club1471000
11 Jalil, WaleedAuburn District Cricket Club1470010
12 Miles, ElliotBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club970000
13 Cowan, Iain DAuburn District Cricket Club1060000
14 Wheatley, IanEpping Bulls Cricket Club760000
15 McArthur, ChristopherGeorges River Cricket Club1460000
16 Labb, MichaelGeorges River Cricket Club1160010
17 Rose, TimBurwood Briars Cricket Club1361000
18 Jalil, NasirAuburn District Cricket Club1260000
19 Vella, BenGeorges River Cricket Club1460010
20 Rupert, CraigWarringah Cricket Club1060010
21 Wood, TomAuburn District Cricket Club1361000
22 Sawas, KhalidWarringah Cricket Club1460000
23 Mandleberg, Tom CLane Cove Cricket Club1250000
24 Brown, MathewMacquarie University Cricket Club750000
25 Wilson, NicolasEpping Bulls Cricket Club650000
26 Naughton, DamianLane Cove Cricket Club1150020
27 Newman, Gareth GWarringah Cricket Club1250001
28 Iaquinto, ChristopherBurwood Briars Cricket Club1350000
29 maguire, bradleyMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1451000
30 Carter, CharlieMacquarie University Cricket Club950001
31 Burrows, NickWarringah Cricket Club750000
32 Pargeter, ShaneGeorges River Cricket Club750000
33 Ali, Muhammad YAuburn District Cricket Club1050000
34 Ahmed, DanishMacquarie University Cricket Club1250000
35 Donovan, Andrew MStrathfield Cricket Club950000
36 Reynolds, SeanStrathfield Cricket Club1051101
37 Scheinflug, DanielMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1450000
38 Azize, Anthony AEpping Bulls Cricket Club1350000
39 Duroux, DamienMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1050000
40 Ferguson, HamishWarringah Cricket Club1450000
41 Lenehan, DanielRoseville Cricket Club1150010
42 Dhillon, GagandeepMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1450001
43 Sidhu, InderpaulMacquarie University Cricket Club740030
44 Healey, Ned HWarringah Cricket Club1040000
45 Dua, SahilBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1040001
46 Moffat, TullyWarringah Cricket Club940010
47 Whipps, PatrickMacquarie University Cricket Club1240000
48 Rixon, JarrodLane Cove Cricket Club1040000
49 Wotton, Samuel JStrathfield Cricket Club1040000
50 Fitzpatrick, Alastair ARoseville Cricket Club1040000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 329   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.