Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 327   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Croom, Ryan JGeorges River Cricket Club14150000
2 Rajah, TristanWarringah Cricket Club13100000
3 Gordon, Jarryd AAuburn District Cricket Club1090000
4 Boys, FreddieLane Cove Cricket Club780000
5 Sweeney, WillRoseville Cricket Club1280010
6 Squire, MaxBurwood Briars Cricket Club1270000
7 Blake, JoshuaMount Pritchard-Southern Districts13713110
8 Miles, ElliotBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club970000
9 Domingo, ArdilAuburn District Cricket Club1471000
10 Jalil, WaleedAuburn District Cricket Club1470010
11 Steffan, Christopher WEpping Bulls Cricket Club1370000
12 Cowan, Iain DAuburn District Cricket Club1060000
13 Jalil, NasirAuburn District Cricket Club1260000
14 Vella, BenGeorges River Cricket Club1460010
15 Wheatley, IanEpping Bulls Cricket Club760000
16 Rose, TimBurwood Briars Cricket Club1361000
17 McArthur, ChristopherGeorges River Cricket Club1460000
18 Labb, MichaelGeorges River Cricket Club1160010
19 Wood, TomAuburn District Cricket Club1361000
20 Wright, Brenton JMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1360000
21 Sawas, KhalidWarringah Cricket Club1360000
22 Mandleberg, Tom CLane Cove Cricket Club1250000
23 Brown, MathewMacquarie University Cricket Club750000
24 Donovan, Andrew MStrathfield Cricket Club950000
25 Scheinflug, DanielMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1350000
26 Azize, Anthony AEpping Bulls Cricket Club1350000
27 Carter, CharlieMacquarie University Cricket Club950001
28 Burrows, NickWarringah Cricket Club750000
29 Pargeter, ShaneGeorges River Cricket Club750000
30 Ahmed, DanishMacquarie University Cricket Club1250000
31 Naughton, DamianLane Cove Cricket Club1150020
32 Newman, Gareth GWarringah Cricket Club1150001
33 Iaquinto, ChristopherBurwood Briars Cricket Club1350000
34 maguire, bradleyMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1351000
35 Duroux, DamienMount Pritchard-Southern Districts950000
36 Ferguson, HamishWarringah Cricket Club1350000
37 Rupert, CraigWarringah Cricket Club950010
38 Lenehan, DanielRoseville Cricket Club1150010
39 Wilson, NicolasEpping Bulls Cricket Club650000
40 Dhillon, GagandeepMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1350001
41 Sidhu, InderpaulMacquarie University Cricket Club740030
42 Reynolds, SeanStrathfield Cricket Club1041101
43 Moffat, TullyWarringah Cricket Club840010
44 Whipps, PatrickMacquarie University Cricket Club1240000
45 Rixon, JarrodLane Cove Cricket Club1040000
46 Wotton, Samuel JStrathfield Cricket Club1040000
47 Fitzpatrick, Alastair ARoseville Cricket Club1040000
48 Ali, Muhammad YAuburn District Cricket Club1040000
49 Taylor, ReubenRoseville Cricket Club440000
50 Dua, SahilBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1040001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 327   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.