Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 270   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Squire, MaxBurwood Briars Cricket Club12100000
2 Booth, CharlesEpping Bulls Cricket Club1180000
3 McCarthy, BillyEpping Bulls Cricket Club1380030
4 Kovacic, JackBurwood Briars Cricket Club970000
5 Jalil, NasirMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1070010
6 McKeough, MichaelEpping Bulls Cricket Club1460000
7 Arora, AkarshanBurwood Briars Cricket Club1360000
8 Lenehan, DanielRoseville Cricket Club1160012
9 Crawford, Peter RLindfield Cricket Club960000
10 Lowe, CoreyAuburn District Cricket Club1060010
11 Croom, RyanGeorges River Cricket Club960001
12 Vendrasco, KarlBurwood Briars Cricket Club860000
13 Hansen, JackNorth West Sydney Cricket Club660000
14 Gupta, TejasStrathfield Cricket Club960000
15 Sweeney, WillRoseville Cricket Club750010
16 Greenland, WilliamWarringah Cricket Club1050010
17 Burt, Thomas PBurwood Briars Cricket Club1250001
18 Ford, Nicholas CEpping Bulls Cricket Club650001
19 Islam, TahmidulBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1051010
20 Sproule, ThomasLindfield Cricket Club1150003
21 Wotton, Samuel JStrathfield Cricket Club950000
22 Ul-Haq, AhsanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club1150001
23 Reynolds, SeanStrathfield Cricket Club850000
24 Azize, Anthony AEpping Bulls Cricket Club1450000
25 Cornelius, AlecLane Cove Cricket Club1150000
26 Dhillon, GagandeepAuburn District Cricket Club850000
27 Singh, AmanjyotNorth West Sydney Cricket Club1150000
28 Pulla, RohithBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1050000
29 Rajendran, SharanEpping Bulls Cricket Club1250010
30 Nichkawde, AkshayEpping Bulls Cricket Club1150020
31 Stuart, KarlEpping Bulls Cricket Club1350000
32 Domingo, ArdilAuburn District Cricket Club1140000
33 Warde, HimanshuEpping Bulls Cricket Club1240000
34 Chan, JulianLindfield Cricket Club1040010
35 Warraich, Umair IPennant Hills Cricket Club1140000
36 Healey, Ned HWarringah Cricket Club940001
37 Hunt, Greg ILane Cove Cricket Club1140002
38 Chandran, ShijitRoseville Cricket Club640010
39 Rajah, TristanWarringah Cricket Club1040010
40 Moffitt, TomBurwood Briars Cricket Club843001
41 Vella, BenGeorges River Cricket Club1140000
42 Parton, Tom EBurwood Briars Cricket Club840000
43 Govers, Nick DBurwood Briars Cricket Club640000
44 Corns, Ryan GBurwood Briars Cricket Club840001
45 Younan, RobinMount Pritchard-Southern Districts942000
46 Reddy, DirenBurwood Briars Cricket Club1140010
47 Beadle, CosikanMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1040001
48 Burge, AtticusNorth West Sydney Cricket Club842100
49 Sobuj, Ariful HBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1040000
50 Nicholls, SamLane Cove Cricket Club1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 270   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.