Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 337   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Patel, RishiBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club10100000
2 Croom, RyanGeorges River Cricket Club12100000
3 Naughton, DamianLane Cove Cricket Club14101000
4 Sweeney, WillRoseville Cricket Club11100010
5 McArthur, ChristopherGeorges River Cricket Club1391001
6 Rajah, TristanWarringah Cricket Club1390021
7 Hunt, GregLane Cove Cricket Club1190000
8 Lane, RobertBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1380011
9 Ravi, RaviLane Cove Cricket Club1280001
10 Labb, MichaelGeorges River Cricket Club1180011
11 Twining, DaneStrathfield Cricket Club1280010
12 Brady, DavidWarringah Cricket Club1070000
13 Lenehan, DanielRoseville Cricket Club1170001
14 Wright, Brenton JBurwood Briars Cricket Club1370000
15 Thomas, Jack MBurwood Briars Cricket Club1460000
16 Gubbay, MattRoseville Cricket Club1260000
17 Britnell, JamesMount Pritchard-Southern Districts1260001
18 Zelem, RossWarringah Cricket Club1360000
19 Domingo, ArdilAuburn District Cricket Club1262200
20 Clemesha, James RRoseville Cricket Club960000
21 Arora, AkarshanBurwood Briars Cricket Club1360000
22 Donovan, Andrew MStrathfield Cricket Club1160000
23 Azize, Anthony AEpping Bulls Cricket Club1260000
24 Lowe, CoreyAuburn District Cricket Club1064200
25 Patel, JayStrathfield Cricket Club750000
26 Cornelius, AlecLane Cove Cricket Club1450000
27 Rana, ShanAuburn District Cricket Club850000
28 Wotton, Samuel JStrathfield Cricket Club1150000
29 Seccombe, Freddie ABalmain South Sydney Cricket Club950000
30 Donovan, PaulStrathfield Cricket Club1350000
31 Bull, Wayne DMount Pritchard-Southern Districts750000
32 Talwar, AbhishekBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1150000
33 Heard, Paul JBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club850000
34 Kovacic, JackBurwood Briars Cricket Club1050000
35 Ferguson, HamishWarringah Cricket Club1350000
36 Rupert, CraigWarringah Cricket Club1250010
37 Wood, TomAuburn District Cricket Club1250000
38 Dennett, Gavin CStrathfield Cricket Club1240000
39 Islam, TahmidulBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1340000
40 Booth, CharlesEpping Bulls Cricket Club940000
41 Frangos, Zachary JBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1340000
42 Daniels, Alex NNorth West Sydney Cricket Club840000
43 Squire, MaxBurwood Briars Cricket Club1440000
44 Pulla, RohithBalmain South Sydney Cricket Club1240000
45 Morgan, BradleyEpping Bulls Cricket Club1340000
46 Dindayal, KiranLane Cove Cricket Club840010
47 Maher, BenRoseville Cricket Club740000
48 Ul-Haq, AhsanNorth West Sydney Cricket Club1140000
49 Rajendran, SharanEpping Bulls Cricket Club1340000
50 Mazurkiewicz, JarrodGeorges River Cricket Club1343000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 337   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.