Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 40.
ShiresFifth Grade9 Strathfield v Georges River Hudson Park Arthur St and Mitchell Rd Homer Paxton 
ShiresFifth Grade9 Macquarie University v Lindfield Northern Oval Talavera Road (Macquarie University) Spencer Harrison 
ShiresFifth Grade9 North West Sydney v Lane Cove Bruce Purser Reserve (Kanebridge Oval) 130 Withers Road Keith Elloy 
ShiresFifth Grade9 Epping v Pennant Hills Epping Oval Norfolk Rd Les Chegwidden 
ShiresFifth Grade9 Balmain South Sydney v Burwood Briars Alan Davidson Oval Corner Euston Road and Sydney Park Road Trevor Parker 
ShiresFifth Grade9 Auburn v Roseville Mona Park (Oval No. 3) Cnr Mona St & Chisholm Road Michael Dunn 
ShiresFirst Grade5 Epping v Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts North Epping Oval Boundary Rd Stephen BlomfieldCameron Duff
ShiresFirst Grade5 Lane Cove v Strathfield Tantallon Oval Epping Road Simon DodwellTim Overland
ShiresFirst Grade5 Macquarie University v North West Sydney Northern Oval Talavera Road (Macquarie University) Ian PrydePatrick Smellie
ShiresFirst Grade5 Burwood Briars v Georges River Rothwell Park Cnr Majors Bay Rd & Crane St Stephen ClementsBrian De Celis
ShiresFirst Grade5 Pennant Hills v Balmain South Sydney Pennant Hills Oval Brittania St Peter MooneyGeoff Wheeler
ShiresFirst Grade5 Roseville v Auburn Roseville Chase Oval Off Ormonde Rd John KirknessIan Tabrett
ShiresFirst Grade5 Lindfield v Warringah Lindfield Oval Tryon Rd Kim HunterAndrew Steindler
ShiresFourth Grade5 Strathfield v Lane Cove Bark Huts Reserve Elliott St Abeer KhanRajesh Raja
ShiresFourth Grade5 Auburn v Roseville Dave Tribolet Oval Cnr Mona St & Chisholm Road Homer PaxtonAnanthan Pillai
ShiresFourth Grade5 Georges River v Burwood Briars Lance Hutchinson Oval Bonds Road Ashutosh JhaScott Pryde
ShiresFourth Grade5 Warringah v Lindfield Frank Gray Oval Stirgess Ave Lalith JayatilakeAndrew Watson
ShiresFourth Grade5 North West Sydney v Macquarie University Charles McLaughlin Reserve Crestwood Drive Palitha RanatungeBradley Bristow
ShiresFourth Grade5 Balmain South Sydney v Pennant Hills Jubilee Oval Alexandra Road Ian FletcherMichael Roberts
ShiresFourth Grade5 Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts v Epping Greenway Park 2 Greenway Park Drive, Carnes Hill Thomas DaehlerRohan Kesavaram
ShiresFrank Gray Shield2 Lane Cove v Lindfield Tantallon Oval Epping Road Scott PrydeGeoff Wheeler
ShiresFrank Gray Shield2 Auburn v Balmain South Sydney George Parry Oval Cnr Mona St & Chisholm Road John KirknessSteve Starks
ShiresFrank Gray Shield2 Burwood Briars v North West Sydney Rothwell Park Cnr Majors Bay Rd & Crane St Ian BowmanRick Crocono
ShiresFrank Gray Shield2 Georges River v Strathfield Bexley Oval Donnan St Kim HunterBruce Whitehouse
ShiresFrank Gray Shield2 Warringah v Pennant Hills Weldon Oval Stirgess Ave Simon DodwellStuart Wood
Total Records: 0