Sydney Shires Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | Sydney Shires Competition
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
117916042112620142637875179Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade9 1Roseville
217357439612620082637826173Marc SeymourBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade5 1North West Sydney
3167687855126273822637825167*Lachlan J O'ConnorMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade5 1Macquarie University
416616829612620092637835166*Christopher McArthurGeorges River2017/2018First Grade6 1North West Sydney
5161269679126273822637915161Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade12 1Balmain South Sydney
6157165012212620102637923157*Joshua BlakePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade13 1North West Sydney
7156269679126273822637896156*Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade10 1Auburn
814914297312613942637839149Samuel J WottonStrathfield2017/2018First Grade6 1Lindfield
914616340412620132637784146Alastair A FitzpatrickRoseville2017/2018First Grade2 1North West Sydney
1014516340412620132637875145Alastair A FitzpatrickRoseville2017/2018First Grade9 1Lindfield
1114467624212620082637826144Simon NardoBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade5 1North West Sydney
12137269679126273822637776137Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
13136692495126273822637791136Brenton J WrightMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade3 1Roseville
1413324071312620122637809133*Tristan RajahWarringah2017/2018First Grade4 1Lindfield
1513024219312613942637916130Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2017/2018First Grade12 1North West Sydney
1612968568412620172637895129Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade10 1Lindfield
1712325513512620132637777123Matt GubbayRoseville2017/2018First Grade1 1Georges River
1812373449812618432637781123Nathan J WebsterMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade2 1Burwood Briars
19121129981212620102637811121Gagan DhillonPennant Hills2017/2018First Grade4 1Balmain South Sydney
2012057435912613942637916120*Paul DonovanStrathfield2017/2018First Grade12 1North West Sydney
2111967790212620172637922119*Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade13 1Macquarie University
2211824315412620122637897118Ned H HealeyWarringah2017/2018First Grade10 1North West Sydney
23118107360126273822637860118*Damien DurouxMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade8 1North West Sydney
2411767790212620172637782117Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade2 1Georges River
2511525515812620132637791115*Daniel LenehanRoseville2017/2018First Grade3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
2611573375412613942637849115*Tahmid IslamStrathfield2017/2018First Grade7 1Roseville
2711068568412620172637813110*Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade5 1Auburn
28109103796112620072637927109Waleed JalilAuburn2017/2018First GradeQF 2Burwood Briars
2910816703812618432637898108Ian JandaMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade10 1Pennant Hills
3010766778012620092637777107*Curtis CheneyGeorges River2017/2018First Grade1 1Roseville
31107169126912612102637848107*Zen MalikLane Cove2017/2018First Grade7 1North West Sydney
32104115635212634062637838104*Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade6 1Roseville
3310357439612620082637872103Marc SeymourBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
34102269679126273822637825102*Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade5 1Macquarie University
3510217987712620072637812102Ardil DomingoAuburn2017/2018First Grade4 1Roseville
36101269679126273822637847101Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade7 1Georges River
371005760812634062637919100Max WakefieldBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade13 1Auburn
389712864231261210263778897Tom C MandlebergLane Cove2017/2018First Grade3 1Burwood Briars
39952551351262013263783895Matt GubbayRoseville2017/2018First Grade6 1Balmain South Sydney
40941008511262009263779394Ryan J CroomGeorges River2017/2018First Grade4 1Burwood Briars
419460503412627382263778394Wayne D BullMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade2 1Lindfield
42936779021262017263778793Michael McKeoughEpping2017/2018First Grade3 1North West Sydney
43936698891262009263792193*Shane PargeterGeorges River2017/2018First Grade13 1Lindfield
449216501221262010263784692Joshua BlakePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade7 1Lindfield
45927949051262016263783592*Shaun CleasbyNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade6 2Georges River
46911429601261394263788291Pat BolsterStrathfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Burwood Briars
479160505412627382263791591Rick J LuceyMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade12 1Balmain South Sydney
48905849411262008263782990Max SquireBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
49881682961262009263791788*Christopher McArthurGeorges River2017/2018First Grade12 2Pennant Hills
508860503512627382263792888*Bradley ClarkMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeQF 1Georges River
51871129581262014263782387*Will PsaltisLindfield2017/2018First Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
528616501221262010263789886Joshua BlakePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade10 1Macquarie University
538513108321263406263781185Harry ThomasBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade4 1Pennant Hills
54851634041262013263782885Alastair A FitzpatrickRoseville2017/2018First Grade5 1Warringah
55845743961262008263779384Marc SeymourBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade4 1Georges River
56842678961262014263790884Dean RoydsLindfield2017/2018First Grade11 1Macquarie University
57831682881262010263777983Chris M BennettPennant Hills2017/2018First Grade2 2Auburn
588369249512627382263786083Brenton J WrightMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade8 1North West Sydney
59827337541261394263777282Tahmid IslamStrathfield2017/2018First Grade1 1Auburn
60812407871262007263781281Nasir JalilAuburn2017/2018First Grade4 1Roseville
618111563521263406263784581*Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade7 1Epping
628113108321263406263790581Harry ThomasBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade11 1North West Sydney
638026701512627382263784780Adam CoyteMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade7 1Georges River
648016444731261394263783980Fahad MohammedStrathfield2017/2018First Grade6 1Lindfield
65806698671261210263778880Edward J GalekLane Cove2017/2018First Grade3 1Burwood Briars
66792407871262007263785779Nasir JalilAuburn2017/2018First Grade8 1Georges River
67785849241262008263782978Chris HartBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
68782407871262007263778978Nasir JalilAuburn2017/2018First Grade3 1Lindfield
69766501831262010263777676Cosikan BeadlePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
70761604211262014263778376Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
71751671021262012263785075*Jesse MoffatWarringah2017/2018First Grade7 1Macquarie University
72756501831262010263791775*Cosikan BeadlePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade12 2Georges River
737526967912627382263792875*Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeQF 1Georges River
74745743961262008263791474Marc SeymourBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade12 1Lindfield
75731008511262009263787773Ryan J CroomGeorges River2017/2018First Grade9 1Warringah
767316501221262010263782773Joshua BlakePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade5 1Strathfield
77731207801261210263784873Damian NaughtonLane Cove2017/2018First Grade7 1North West Sydney
78725743361261843263783672Anthony J GrayMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade6 1Auburn
797211563521263406263778672Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade3 1Strathfield
807211563521263406263782372Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade5 1Lindfield
81722407131262012263789772Tristan RajahWarringah2017/2018First Grade10 1North West Sydney
827116471801262013263779171Charles L FernandesRoseville2017/2018First Grade3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
837116694471262008263782971*Alex PalmerBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
84702280661262012263782870Tully MoffatWarringah2017/2018First Grade5 1Roseville
857026967912627382263782970*Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade6 1Burwood Briars
86706856841262017263778770Keishav MuralietharanEpping2017/2018First Grade3 1North West Sydney
877069249512627382263777670Brenton J WrightMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
88701128051262014263790870*Adam RezekLindfield2017/2018First Grade11 1Macquarie University
89692407771262012263779269Nick BurrowsWarringah2017/2018First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
90692407131262012263785069Tristan RajahWarringah2017/2018First Grade7 1Macquarie University
91695743961262008263788269Marc SeymourBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade10 1Strathfield
92686943181262016263786068John R StarkeyNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade8 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
936868785512627382263786068Lachlan J O'ConnorMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade8 1North West Sydney
94685849411262008263778168Max SquireBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade2 1Macquarie University
95682025481262013263791868Rhydd BurchamRoseville2017/2018First Grade12 1Macquarie University
96676854041262009263791767*Shannon LaneGeorges River2017/2018First Grade12 1Pennant Hills
9767976291262013263777767Will SweeneyRoseville2017/2018First Grade1 1Georges River
98677337541261394263778667Tahmid IslamStrathfield2017/2018First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
996713014701262007263781367Muhammad Y AliAuburn2017/2018First Grade5 1Epping
100676750731261843263783667Benjamin J FrenchMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade6 1Auburn
101676651831262008263782967Christopher IaquintoBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
102661634041262013263784966Alastair A FitzpatrickRoseville2017/2018First Grade7 1Strathfield
103661760011261843263787666Charlie CarterMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade9 1Strathfield
1046612998121262010263791766Gagan DhillonPennant Hills2017/2018First Grade12 2Georges River
1056616501221262010263790666Joshua BlakePennant Hills2017/2018First Grade11 1Burwood Briars
1066626967912627382263793466Brad MaguireMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeSF 1Lane Cove
107656624981262016263792365Joel MercerNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade13 1Pennant Hills
108651128051262014263789565Adam RezekLindfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Epping
109652421931261394263782765Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2017/2018First Grade5 1Pennant Hills
110646918601262009263785764Ben VellaGeorges River2017/2018First Grade8 1Auburn
1116465186512627382263779164Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade3 1Roseville
1126412964221262017263780764Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2017/2018First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
113647998731261394263777264Tanzeelur RahmanStrathfield2017/2018First Grade1 1Auburn
1146410379611262007263791964Waleed JalilAuburn2017/2018First Grade13 1Balmain South Sydney
1156413014701262007263791164Muhammad Y AliAuburn2017/2018First Grade12 1Warringah
1166360503412627382263791563Wayne D BullMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade12 1Balmain South Sydney
117636911161262017263784563*Timothy A HoodEpping2017/2018First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
118621604211262014263789562Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Epping
1196212203321262007263789662*Khawaja Muhammad AliAuburn2017/2018First Grade10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
1206211663461263406263787262Nouman AliBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade9 1Burwood Briars
121626671151262016263789762Teshan WeragamaNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade10 2Warringah
122612551581262013263791861Daniel LenehanRoseville2017/2018First Grade12 1Macquarie University
123612407871262007263791961Nasir JalilAuburn2017/2018First Grade13 1Balmain South Sydney
124611008511262009263792861Ryan J CroomGeorges River2017/2018First GradeQF 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
125616698891262009263789361Shane PargeterGeorges River2017/2018First Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
126617949051262016263786061Shaun CleasbyNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade8 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
127615849241262008263787261Chris HartBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
1286116375761261843263785061*Daniel WaiteMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade7 2Warringah
129611207801261210263777461Damian NaughtonLane Cove2017/2018First Grade1 1Macquarie University
1306110736012627382263777661Damien DurouxMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
131607069041262007263777960Jarryd A GordonAuburn2017/2018First Grade2 1Pennant Hills
132606170561262008263777360Seb BlaszczykBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade1 1Epping
133602025481262013263779160Rhydd BurchamRoseville2017/2018First Grade3 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
134605743361261843263781060Anthony J GrayMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade4 1North West Sydney
1356065186512627382263793460Daniel ScheinflugMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeSF 1Lane Cove
136605849241262008263790660Chris HartBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade11 1Pennant Hills
1375910595971263406263791559Sage V CookBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade12 2Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
1385969249512627382263793459Brenton J WrightMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeSF 1Lane Cove
139596918601262009263791759Ben VellaGeorges River2017/2018First Grade12 2Pennant Hills
140591429731261394263778659Samuel J WottonStrathfield2017/2018First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
141596628801261394263778659George SaccoStrathfield2017/2018First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
142587477331262016263778458Alex N DanielsNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade2 1Roseville
1435816487241262012263778558Rahib AliWarringah2017/2018First Grade2 1Strathfield
144587582361261210263782458Jarrod RixonLane Cove2017/2018First Grade5 1Georges River
1455811905821261843263779058Saurabh TanpureMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade3 1Georges River
146587998731261394263780858Tanzeelur RahmanStrathfield2017/2018First Grade4 1Lane Cove
147581604211262014263783958Jonathon J LaverickLindfield2017/2018First Grade6 1Strathfield
148575849241262008263788257Chris HartBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade10 1Strathfield
1495711905821261843263781057Saurabh TanpureMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade4 1North West Sydney
150576624981262016263778757Joel MercerNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade3 1Epping
1515713108321263406263778057Harry ThomasBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade2 1Lane Cove
152571646731262012263792557Hamish FergusonWarringah2017/2018First Grade13 1Lane Cove
153561634041262013263791856Alastair A FitzpatrickRoseville2017/2018First Grade12 1Macquarie University
1545669249512627382263778356Brenton J WrightMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade2 1Lindfield
155567477331262016263783556Alex N DanielsNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade6 1Georges River
156557477331262016263784855Alex N DanielsNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade7 2Lane Cove
1575511563521263406263789355Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade10 1Georges River
1585560505412627382263786055Rick J LuceyMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade8 1North West Sydney
1595560505412627382263778355Rick J LuceyMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade2 1Lindfield
160556918601262009263777755Ben VellaGeorges River2017/2018First Grade1 1Roseville
161551798771262007263791155Ardil DomingoAuburn2017/2018First Grade12 1Warringah
162542407771262012263791154Nick BurrowsWarringah2017/2018First Grade12 1Auburn
163545849411262008263791454Max SquireBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade12 1Lindfield
164546624981262016263790554Joel MercerNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade11 1Balmain South Sydney
165546766171262008263792054*Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade13 1Roseville
1665480476012627382263793454Mitch J StevensMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeSF 1Lane Cove
167546750731261843263781054Benjamin J FrenchMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade4 1North West Sydney
1685411905821261843263782554Saurabh TanpureMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade5 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
169547938331262014263789554Alex TimbrellLindfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Epping
170531682961262009263789353Christopher McArthurGeorges River2017/2018First Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
171535743591261394263788253Paul DonovanStrathfield2017/2018First Grade10 1Burwood Briars
172537069041262007263784053Jarryd A GordonAuburn2017/2018First Grade7 1Burwood Briars
173536698671261210263783753Edward J GalekLane Cove2017/2018First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
1745310595971263406263781153Sage V CookBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade4 1Pennant Hills
175532407131262012263777853Tristan RajahWarringah2017/2018First Grade1 1Balmain South Sydney
176532052771261843263777453*Sean PattersonMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade1 1Lane Cove
1775316506991262007263777253*Asfar RiazAuburn2017/2018First Grade1 1Strathfield
1785380476012627382263778353Mitch J StevensMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade2 1Lindfield
1795316912691261210263791353Zen MalikLane Cove2017/2018First Grade12 1Epping
180526918601262009263791752Ben VellaGeorges River2017/2018First Grade12 1Pennant Hills
181526170561262008263792752*Seb BlaszczykBurwood Briars2017/2018First GradeQF 2Auburn
182526671151262016263782652Teshan WeragamaNorth West Sydney2017/2018First Grade5 1Burwood Briars
183526766171262008263784052Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade7 1Auburn
1845116694471262008263787251Alex PalmerBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
185518000121261210263787451*Rob BloodLane Cove2017/2018First Grade9 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
186516750881262017263789551*Karl StuartEpping2017/2018First Grade10 1Lindfield
187512414471262013263778451Oliver ThomasRoseville2017/2018First Grade2 1North West Sydney
188518274321262012263780951Andrew MahnWarringah2017/2018First Grade4 1Lindfield
189516698891262009263779051Shane PargeterGeorges River2017/2018First Grade3 1Macquarie University
1905116008641262013263791851*Ramakanth KroviRoseville2017/2018First Grade12 1Macquarie University
191511760011261843263789851Charlie CarterMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade10 1Pennant Hills
192515721211262008263790651Cormac O'ConnorBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade11 1Pennant Hills
193512421931261394263790951Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2017/2018First Grade11 1Georges River
194516677801262009263790951Curtis CheneyGeorges River2017/2018First Grade11 1Strathfield
195501760011261843263790850Charlie CarterMacquarie University2017/2018First Grade11 1Lindfield
196505755071262008263792050Tim RoseBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade13 1Roseville
1975060505412627382263792450Rick J LuceyMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First Grade13 1Strathfield
1985069249512627382263793550Brenton J WrightMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2017/2018First GradeGF 2Burwood Briars
199506911161262017263777350Timothy A HoodEpping2017/2018First Grade1 1Burwood Briars
2005017135211263406263784550Salman MirzaBalmain South Sydney2017/2018First Grade7 1Epping
201505849411262008263782650Max SquireBurwood Briars2017/2018First Grade5 1North West Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...