Sydney Shires Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | Sydney Shires Competition
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11501037961153273823514174150*Waleed JalilMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade13 1Warringah
212274482215320083510496122Nick D GoversBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
3118650183153273823510490118*Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade4 1Burwood Briars
411687695615320163510506116Hasindu SellahewaNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
511612078015312103513558116Damian NaughtonLane Cove2020/2021First Grade9 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
61087772415320093510454108Sean M MantleGeorges River2020/2021First Grade1 1North West Sydney
7107106339915320133514186107Shijit ChandranRoseville2020/2021First GradeQF 1Auburn
810469249515320083510496104*Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade5 1Balmain South Sydney
910171902915320093514173101*Jarrod MazurkiewiczGeorges River2020/2021First Grade13 1Pennant Hills
10100186152615320123513561100Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade9 1Strathfield
11100650183153273823510497100Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade5 1North West Sydney
12100186152615320123510470100*Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
139916485591532016351049199Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Auburn
14996651671532017351051399Liam M GibsonEpping2020/2021First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
15996856231532014351050099Henry W ChapmanLindfield2020/2021First Grade5 1Warringah
16981128761532014351051298Peter R CrawfordLindfield2020/2021First Grade7 1Strathfield
1796103796115327382351361496Waleed JalilMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade10 1Pennant Hills
18942421931531394351046794Sean ReynoldsStrathfield2020/2021First Grade3 1Georges River
19935743591531394351356193*Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade9 1Warringah
20926645441532012351047092Abhijeet VirdiWarringah2020/2021First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
218912603891532014351376089Thomas SprouleLindfield2020/2021First Grade12 1North West Sydney
228865018315327382351050588*Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade6 1Lindfield
23866913101533406351355986*Robert LaneBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade9 1North West Sydney
24866023001532010351376186Puru RathorePennant Hills2020/2021First Grade12 1Strathfield
258318615261532012351051583Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade7 1Burwood Briars
26826918601532009351051082Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
277910261151532009351051079Ben SaundersGeorges River2020/2021First Grade7 1Balmain South Sydney
2879976291532013351050779Will SweeneyRoseville2020/2021First Grade6 1Strathfield
29786720161532008351049078Tom MoffittBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
30781428871531394351376178Andrew M DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade12 1Pennant Hills
31761008511532009351417376*Ryan CroomGeorges River2020/2021First Grade13 1Pennant Hills
32762423471532013351046176Ben MaherRoseville2020/2021First Grade2 1Warringah
337618615261532012351050276Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade6 1Balmain South Sydney
34751008511532009351050475Ryan CroomGeorges River2020/2021First Grade6 1Lane Cove
357520286861533406351051075James T SmithBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade7 1Georges River
367510329171532016351355975Jack HansenNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
37755743591531394351049375Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade4 1Balmain South Sydney
38751670451532017351418475*Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First GradeGF 1Burwood Briars
39741670451532017351048874Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade4 1Roseville
40741207801531210351045274Damian NaughtonLane Cove2020/2021First Grade1 1Lindfield
41732551351532013351048873Matt GubbayRoseville2020/2021First Grade4 1Epping
42735743591531394351373873Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade11 1Burwood Briars
43737297021532008351375873*Diren ReddyBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade12 1Lane Cove
44726918601532009351045472Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade1 1North West Sydney
45711207801531210351050471Damian NaughtonLane Cove2020/2021First Grade6 1Georges River
46706533811532017351057370Billy McCarthyEpping2020/2021First Grade9 1Auburn
47708038291532016351049170Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Auburn
487010633991532013351417570*Shijit ChandranRoseville2020/2021First Grade13 1Burwood Briars
49691670451532017351049869*Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade5 1Pennant Hills
50681798771532007351046568Ardil DomingoAuburn2020/2021First Grade3 1Balmain South Sydney
51688038291532016351050668Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
526865018315327382351375668Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade12 1Auburn
53671479361531394351356167Aaron SylvesterStrathfield2020/2021First Grade9 1Warringah
54666649801532008351356066Thomas P BurtBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade9 1Pennant Hills
556616636311532008351375866Tom E PartonBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade12 1Lane Cove
566516485591532016351355965Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade9 1Balmain South Sydney
57655743591531394351046765Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade3 1Georges River
58656606671532017351046865Anthony A AzizeEpping2020/2021First Grade3 1Lane Cove
59642423471532013351045564*Ben MaherRoseville2020/2021First Grade1 1Pennant Hills
60646925751532007351049164Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade4 1North West Sydney
61646649801532008351051564Thomas P BurtBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade7 1Warringah
62647337541533406351417264Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade13 1Epping
63636720161532008351373863Tom MoffittBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade11 1Strathfield
64631646731532012351047063Hamish FergusonWarringah2020/2021First Grade3 1Pennant Hills
656310369051533406351046563Kaoser AhmedBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade3 1Auburn
66626943181532007351046262John R StarkeyAuburn2020/2021First Grade2 1Strathfield
67617337541533406351050261Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade6 1Warringah
68608038291532016351051160Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade7 1Lane Cove
69601128761532014351046360Peter R CrawfordLindfield2020/2021First Grade2 1Epping
70606925751532007351375660Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade12 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
71606925751532007351417160*Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade13 1Lindfield
72607477331532007351057360Alex N DanielsAuburn2020/2021First Grade9 1Epping
736013017161532008351418460*Akarshan AroraBurwood Briars2020/2021First GradeGF 2Epping
74598038291532016351417659Ahsan Ul-HaqNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade13 1Strathfield
755912603891532014351046959Thomas SprouleLindfield2020/2021First Grade3 1Roseville
765912603891532014351050559Thomas SprouleLindfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
775965018315327382351051359Cosikan BeadleMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade7 1Epping
78581438831532007351049158Najeeb AzzimiAuburn2020/2021First Grade4 1North West Sydney
79586606671532017351361558*Anthony A AzizeEpping2020/2021First Grade10 1Strathfield
80587448221532008351373858Nick D GoversBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade11 1Strathfield
8157103796115327382351375657Waleed JalilMt Pritchard-Southern Districts2020/2021First Grade12 1Auburn
82578769561532016351361657*Hasindu SellahewaNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade10 2Warringah
835718615261532012351373357Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade11 1Georges River
845716485591532016351373757Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade11 1Epping
85572292451532012351356157William GreenlandWarringah2020/2021First Grade9 1Strathfield
86577337541533406351049657Tahmidul IslamBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade5 1Burwood Briars
875720013021532013351046157Tim LeyRoseville2020/2021First Grade2 1Warringah
885712964221532017351051357Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2020/2021First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
89572678961532014351050557Dean RoydsLindfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
90572279461532013351050757Brent TansleyRoseville2020/2021First Grade6 1Strathfield
91566856231532014351049256*Henry W ChapmanLindfield2020/2021First Grade4 1Pennant Hills
92566918601532009351375956Ben VellaGeorges River2020/2021First Grade12 1Epping
93568769561532016351417656*Hasindu SellahewaNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade13 1Strathfield
945510261151532009351355755Ben SaundersGeorges River2020/2021First Grade9 1Roseville
955516485591532016351051155Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade7 1Lane Cove
96556925751532007351057355Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade9 1Epping
975412255521532008351051554Ryan G CornsBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade7 1Warringah
985419406181533406351049354Rohith PullaBalmain South Sydney2020/2021First Grade4 1Strathfield
99546649801532008351046654Thomas P BurtBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade3 1North West Sydney
100536925751532007351049553*Corey LoweAuburn2020/2021First Grade5 1Georges River
101536518651531394351050753Daniel ScheinflugStrathfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Roseville
102531670451532017351050353Akshay NichkawdeEpping2020/2021First Grade6 1Burwood Briars
103521429731531394351046252*Samuel J WottonStrathfield2020/2021First Grade2 1Auburn
1045212363531532014351361352Ashay ParulekarLindfield2020/2021First Grade10 1Georges River
1055212964221532017351361552Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2020/2021First Grade10 1Strathfield
106521646731532012351361652*Hamish FergusonWarringah2020/2021First Grade10 2North West Sydney
107522431541532012351373352Ned H HealeyWarringah2020/2021First Grade11 1Georges River
108521798771532007351417152Ardil DomingoAuburn2020/2021First Grade13 1Lindfield
109526649801532008351418452*Thomas P BurtBurwood Briars2020/2021First GradeGF 2Epping
1105112964221532017351418451Benjamin O'ConnellEpping2020/2021First GradeGF 2Burwood Briars
111516698891532009351417351Shane PargeterGeorges River2020/2021First Grade13 1Pennant Hills
1125118615261532012351417451Aarka SahaWarringah2020/2021First Grade13 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
113511120251532007351375651Shan RanaAuburn2020/2021First Grade12 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
114515849291532008351045951Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade2 1Georges River
115516309321532009351046751Alejandro SalgueiraGeorges River2020/2021First Grade3 1Strathfield
116515849411532008351049051*Max SquireBurwood Briars2020/2021First Grade4 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
117505743591531394351050750Paul DonovanStrathfield2020/2021First Grade6 1Roseville
118508644311531210351051150Isaac KensellLane Cove2020/2021First Grade7 1North West Sydney
119501021751532010351417350Varun MarwahaPennant Hills2020/2021First Grade13 1Georges River
1205016485591532016351361650Amanjyot SinghNorth West Sydney2020/2021First Grade10 2Warringah
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.